Motocross

Thomer La Sogne International 2019 results

Thomer La Sôgne International

Thomer La Sôgne International

Thomer La Sôgne International 2019 results – Briton Shaun Simpson on his RFX KTM takes the win.

2019 Thomer La Sogne International Results

Pos.RiderMachineR1R2R3Total
1Shaun SimpsonKTM22252572
2Zachary PichonHonda25221360
3Benoit PaturelKawasaki20181856
4Harri KullasHonda18162054
5Nicolas AubinSuzuki14152251
6Milko PotisekYamaha16141646
7Petar PetrovKTM15121037
8Nathan WatsonKTM9131436
9Gert KrestinovKawasaki13111236
10Anthony BourdonHonda791531
11Jack MillwardHusqvarna127928
12Maxime DespreyHonda020525
13Valentin TeilletSuzuki1111123
14Yentel MartensHusqvarna106420
15Thibault MaupinYamaha55818
16Kevin ForsHusqvarna88117
17Mickael de SousaHusqvarna34714
18Gregory ArandaKawasaki010212
19Sebastien PingaultKTM23611
20Guillaume TraversKTM4239
21Scotty VerhaegheKTM6006

More Motocross