Motocross

Riola Sardo Results – 2020 Internazionali d’Italia Championship

Riola Sardo Results – 2020 Internazionali d’Italia Championship

Riola Sardo 2020 results from the 2020 Internazionali d’Italia at Riola Sardo, Sardinia in Italy on Sunday, January 26, 2020.

125 Riola Sardo Results

125 Overall - Riola Sardo

PosRiderR1R2Total
1RAZZINI Pietro250210460
2BONACORSI Andrea210170380
3PEDERSEN Rasmus100250350
4RONCOLI Andrea140140280
5KUCHEROV Nikita170100270
6LATA Valerio90120210
7ROSSI Andrea12085205
8BOSI Giacomo11090200
9RAINIO Sampo74110184
10SALVINI Nicola7780157
11KLEEMANN William8077157
12MAZZANTINI Tiberio8568153
13SARASSO Tommaso7264136
14LADINI Alberto6470134
15GIMM Daniel5972131
16KEES Valentin6663129
17VIANO Andrea6859127
18RUFFINI Luca6361124
19ZAMPINO Davide6262124
20TAGLIOLI Lorenzo6058118
21RAUSOV Artemy5760117
22MAGGIORA Niccolo`5857115
23ELSENER Joel6152113
24DE SANCTIS Matteo5556111
25SADOVSCHI Alessandro5655111
26GONNELLI Simone5454108
27PINNA Daniel5253105
28PILLER Constantin07474
29BINDI Riccardo70070
30CASSIBBA Gaetano06666
31VIGNI Duccio53053
32SMITH Magnus51051
33CASADEI Samuele000
34OLDANI Riccardo000

MX2 Riola Sardo Results

MX2 Race - Riola Sardo

PosRiderLapsTime
1GEERTS Jago1629:52.706
2WATSON Ben1629:53.560
3RENAUX Maxime1630:09.752
4GUADAGNINI Mattia1630:23.898
5EDELBACHER Roland1630:52.934
6KUTSAR Karel1631:00.300
7DAMM Bastian Bogh1631:06.990
8CENERELLI Gianmarco1631:15.094
9LESIARDO Morgan1631:31.884
10LUGANA Paolo1631:43.154
11ZONTA Filippo1631:46.074
12ZANOTTI Andrea1631:47.158
13TROPEPE Giuseppe1631:49.654
14QUARTI Yuri1631:53.085
15MEIER Glen1529:53.928
16SPIES Maximilian1529:55.064
17PUCCINELLI Matteo1529:55.911
18TUANI Federico1529:59.282
19ROOSIORG Hardi1529:59.857
20KOVACS Adam Zsolt1530:01.787
21DEL COCO Matteo1530:02.425
22MANUCCI Alessandro1530:28.014
23GIUZIO Raffaele Michael1530:34.166
24MALINOV Nikolay1530:37.675
25CORTI Lorenzo1530:45.558
26GROTHUES Caleb Mark1530:47.970
27FACCA Alessandro1530:49.346
28MALIN Wiljam1531:09.770
29PALANCA Gioele1531:16.383
30VESILIND Henry1531:51.218
31BARBAGLIA Eugenio1224:02.307
32OLSSON Filip918:03.629
33IACOPI Manuel713:58.867
34FLORIAN Lion714:15.337
35SCUTERI Emilio721:58.727
36FERNANDEZ Ruben611:14.947
37HORGMO Kevin59:29.431
38ADAMO Andrea512:32.681
39LAPUCCI Nicholas000.000
40FURBETTA Joakin000.000
DICKINSON Ashton

MX2 Standings (after one round)

Pos.RiderPoints
1GEERTS Jago120
2WATSON Ben100
3RENAUX Maxime80
4GUADAGNINI Mattia65
5EDELBACHER Roland60
6KUTSAR Karel55
7DAMM Bastian Bogh50
8CENERELLI Gianmarco45
9LESIARDO Morgan40
10LUGANA Paolo36
11ZONTA Filippo34
12ZANOTTI Andrea32
13TROPEPE Giuseppe30
14QUARTI Yuri28
15MEIER Glen26
16SPIES Maximilian25
17PUCCINELLI Matteo24
18TUANI Federico23
19ROOSIORG Hardi22
20KOVACS Adam Zsolt21
21DEL COCO Matteo20
22MANUCCI Alessandro19
23GIUZIO Raffaele Michael18
24MALINOV Nikolay17
25CORTI Lorenzo16
26GROTHUES Caleb Mark15
27FACCA Alessandro14
28MALIN Wiljam13
29PALANCA Gioele12
30VESILIND Henry11
31BARBAGLIA Eugenio10
32OLSSON Filip9
33FERNANDEZ Ruben0
34ADAMO Andrea0
35DICKINSON Ashton0
36LAPUCCI Nicholas0
37FLORIAN Lion0
38HORGMO Kevin0
39FURBETTA Joakin0
40IACOPI Manuel0
41SCUTERI Emilio0

MX1 Riola Sardo Results

MX1 Race - Riola Sardo

PosRiderLapsTime
1GAJSER Tim1629:34.762
2EVANS Mitchell1629:37.853
3SEEWER Jeremy1629:46.482
4DESALLE Clement1629:51.103
5JASIKONIS Arminas1629:53.917
6MONTICELLI Ivo1630:02.425
7FORATO Alberto1630:03.533
8PAULIN Gautier1630:10.440
9CERVELLIN Michele1630:11.738
10BOGERS Brian1630:49.051
11JONASS Pauls1630:56.277
12JACOBI Henry1631:08.860
13KAHRO Erki1631:09.523
14FEBVRE Romain1631:12.334
15LUSBO Andero1631:19.669
16NERMANN Johannes1530:01.335
17LUPINO Alessandro1530:04.348
18DE BORTOLI Davide1530:42.564
19TARASOV Volodymyr1531:04.273
20LEONOV Vladislav1531:06.725
21BERTUZZO Pier Filippo1531:10.594
22OTSUKA Gota1531:26.998
23DEGHI Gianluca1429:39.104
24DI MARZIANTONIO Gianluca1429:40.631
25GORINI Andrea1430:57.468
26BERTUCCELLI Giovanni1431:04.698
27LA SCALA Andrea1431:31.713
28CIANNAVEI Roberto1331:24.837
29SALINA Pietro1127:37.806
30ANDREIS Alex817:48.610
31CONTESSI Alessandro411:11.644
32BERNARDINI Samuele38:12.198
BENGTSSON Jonathan

MX1 Standings 2020 (after one round)

Pos.RiderPoints
1GAJSER Tim120
2EVANS Mitchell100
3SEEWER Jeremy80
4DESALLE Clement65
5JASIKONIS Arminas60
6MONTICELLI Ivo55
7FORATO Alberto50
8PAULIN Gautier45
9CERVELLIN Michele40
10BOGERS Brian36
11JONASS Pauls34
12JACOBI Henry32
13KAHRO Erki30
14FEBVRE Romain28
15LUSBO Andero26
16NERMANN Johannes25
17LUPINO Alessandro24
18DE BORTOLI Davide23
19TARASOV Volodymyr22
20LEONOV Vladislav21
21BERTUZZO Pier Filippo20
22OTSUKA Gota19
23DEGHI Gianluca18
24DI MARZIANTONIO Gianluca17
25GORINI Andrea16
26BERTUCCELLI Giovanni15
27LA SCALA Andrea14
28CIANNAVEI Roberto13
29SALINA Pietro12
30ANDREIS Alex11
31BENGTSSON Jonathan0
32BERNARDINI Samuele0
33CONTESSI Alessandro0

Supercampione – Riola Sardo

Supercampione Race - Riola Sardo

Pos.RiderClassLapsTime
1GAJSER TimMX11629:52.242
2SEEWER JeremyMX11629:54.833
3JASIKONIS ArminasMX11630:16.982
4PAULIN GautierMX11630:28.840
5GEERTS JagoMX21630:37.598
6WATSON BenMX21630:38.007
7CERVELLIN MicheleMX11631:02.929
8FORATO AlbertoMX11631:04.589
9RENAUX MaximeMX21631:22.399
10LESIARDO MorganMX21631:24.841
11FEBVRE RomainMX11631:27.078
12BOGERS Brian *MX11631:27.079
13GUADAGNINI MattiaMX21631:33.903
14KUTSAR KarelMX21631:49.412
15NERMANN JohannesMX11631:55.143
16JACOBI HenryMX11529:56.498
17KAHRO ErkiMX11530:10.796
18LUSBO AnderoMX11530:20.085
19CENERELLI GianmarcoMX21530:26.979
20PUCCINELLI MatteoMX21530:45.897
21MEIER GlenMX21530:48.917
22TARASOV VolodymyrMX11531:01.617
23SPIES MaximilianMX21531:03.915
24ZANOTTI AndreaMX21531:06.784
25ZONTA FilippoMX21531:15.390
26QUARTI YuriMX21531:27.532
27MONTICELLI IvoMX11531:33.496
28VLADISLAV LeonovMX11531:33.994
29LUGANA PaoloMX21531:40.326
30EDELBACHER RolandMX21430:44.593
31TUANI FedericoMX21431:09.210
32JONASS PaulsMX1917:15.874
33DAMM Bastian BoghMX2714:38.254
34HORGMO KevinMX2714:56.275
35DE BORTOLI DavideMX1513:58.705
36TROPEPE GiuseppeMX248:17.943
37LUPINO AlessandroMX136:27.511
38DESALLE ClementMX112:09.398
39LAPUCCI NicholasMX212:20.418
EVANS MitchellMX10

More International Italian Championship