Home / News / Motocross / Ottobiano Results – 2020 Internazionali d’Italia Championship
Motocross

Ottobiano Results – 2020 Internazionali d’Italia Championship

Ottobiano Results – 2020 Internazionali d’Italia Championship

Ottobiano 2020 results from the 2020 Internazionali d’Italia at Ottobiano, Italy on Sunday, February 2, 2020.

125 Ottobiano Results

MX125 Overall – Ottobiano 2020

PosRiderM1M2Total
1RONCOLI Andrea170250420
2RAZZINI Pietro250170420
3MEICO Vettik210210420
4EVERTS Liam140110250
5PEDERSEN Rasmus120100220
6LATA Valerio85120205
7BONACORSI Andrea61140201
8BOSI Giacomo11077187
9MAZZANTINI Tiberio10074174
10BRUMANN Kevin6890158
11MC LELLAN Camden7085155
12SMITH Magnus7280152
13WALVOORT Jens9054144
14KUCHEROV Nikita5872130
15CATO Nickel7453127
16KEES Valentin6066126
17LADINI Alberto6660126
18ROSSI Andrea8045125
19SMULDERS Scott6362125
20BIDZANS Edvars5563118
21VALK Cas5661117
22SALVINI Nicola5164115
23RUFFINI Luca6451115
24VOLOVICH Daniel5756113
25SARASSO Tommaso5359112
26GIMM Daniel5458112
27VIANO Andrea6247109
28NEBBIA Gianluca5255107
29GRAU Maxime5946105
30SCHMIDT Jayden4657103
31ZAMPINO Davide4952101
32GAZZANO Francesco504898
33VOLPICELLI Edoardo484997
34BERTIN Rocco474491
35NILSSON Noel77077
36PILLER Constantin07070
37RAINIO Sampo06868
38BINDI Riccardo05050
39RATHOUSKY Pert45045
40ELSENER Joel000

MX2 Ottobiano Results

MX2 Moto – Ottobiano 2020

PosRiderLapsTime
1RENAUX Maxime1728:51.253
2FACCHETTI Gianluca1729:01.472
3VIALLE Tom1729:03.642
4BENISTANT Thibault1729:04.008
5HAARUP Mikkel1729:25.077
6ADAMO Andrea1729:37.284
7GUADAGNINI Mattia1729:42.698
8DAMM Bastian Bogh1729:49.178
9SCUTERI Emilio1729:52.738
10LUGANA Paolo1730:00.128
11HARRISON Mitchell1730:08.102
12GOUPILLON Pierre1730:09.157
13IACOPI Manuel1730:09.974
14GENOT Cyril1730:10.296
15HOFER Rene1730:12.313
16CRAWFORD Nathan1730:12.995
17FURBETTA Joakin1730:14.953
18KUTSAR Karel1730:15.942
19QUARTI Yuri1730:24.473
20MEIER Glen1730:28.577
21CORTI Lorenzo1730:30.071
22LESIARDO Morgan1730:30.931
23POLAK Petr1730:33.937
24ZONTA Filippo1730:37.740
25CENERELLI Gianmarco1628:08.110
26FLORIAN Lion1628:52.221
27BARBAGLIA Eugenio1628:55.765
28MANUCCI Alessandro1628:58.508
29GIUZIO Raffaele Michael1629:02.666
30PANCAR Jan1629:13.539
31DE JONG Rene1629:17.235
32CONIJN Marcel1629:32.845
33OLSEN Oliver1629:54.141
34HORGMO Kevin1630:14.944
35LAPUCCI Nicholas1425:08.816
36SILEIKA Thomas1222:31.443
37VAN DE MOOSDIJK Roan1118:53.608
38EDELBACHER Roland1120:09.642
39MALKIEWICZ Bailey24:28.494
40TROPEPE Giuseppe11:52.055

MX1 Ottobiano Results

MX1 Moto – Ottobiano 2020

PosRiderLapsTime
1GAJSER Tim1728:42.355
2EVANS Mitchell1728:46.318
3JASIKONIS Arminas1729:05.552
4JACOBI Henry1729:09.350
5TONUS Arnaud1729:09.910
6BOGERS Brian1729:27.549
7MONTICELLI Ivo1729:29.374
8CERVELLIN Michele1729:30.239
9FORATO Alberto1729:38.812
10LUPINO Alessandro1730:07.773
11KAHRO Erki1730:13.596
12DE BORTOLI Davide1730:24.290
13TODD Brad1730:25.180
14LUSBO Andero1628:51.216
15NERMANN Johannes1629:01.664
16BERNARDINI Samuele1629:23.269
17BENGTSSON Jonathan1629:27.015
18LAGAREN Erison1629:33.314
19TARASOV Volodymyr1629:34.871
20CHARLIER Maxime1629:36.593
21BERTUZZO Pier Filippo1629:37.738
22GORINI Andrea1629:56.222
23OTSUKA Gota1630:10.799
24DEGHI Gianluca1630:11.701
25BRUGNONI Alessandro1630:11.759
26CONTESSI Alessandro1630:21.069
27OTERI Gabriele1630:22.656
28LEONOV Vladislv1630:23.826
29SALINA Pietro1528:45.946
30BENDER Nicolas1528:56.716
31LENTINI Alessandro1529:33.076
32GHETTI Samuele1529:35.897
33CROCI Alessio1529:37.365
34ANDREIS Alex1529:40.516
35LA SCALA Andrea1530:17.842
36CIANNAVEI Roberto1428:45.254
37ANTONUCCI Mattia1429:57.612
38BONIFAZIO Gabriele36:04.696

Supercampione – Ottobiano

Superfinal – Ottobiano 2020

PosRiderLapsTime
1GAJSER Tim1728:49.639
2EVANS Mitchell1728:53.522
3JASIKONIS Arminas1728:56.629
4TONUS Arnaud1729:10.582
5FORATO Alberto1729:35.530
6RENAUX Maxime1729:36.366
7MONTICELLI Ivo1729:38.002
8CERVELLIN Michele1729:59.407
9HOFER Rene1730:00.873
10BOGERS Brian1730:01.434
11LUPINO Alessandro1730:03.211
12BENISTANT Thibault1730:12.015
13BERNARDINI Samuele1730:33.303
14HAARUP Mikkel1730:34.414
15VIALLE Tom1628:50.318
16LUSBO Andero1628:59.801
17DAMM Bastian Bogh1629:02.667
18CRAWFORD Nathan1629:17.014
19GOUPILLON Pierre1629:19.623
20KUTSAR Karel1629:21.987
21MEIER Glen1629:23.829
22KAHRO Erki1629:31.979
23HARRISON Mitchell1629:34.562
24GUADAGNINI Mattia1629:36.386
25LUGANA Paolo1629:52.391
26NERMANN Johannes1629:54.879
27FURBETTA Joakin1630:19.536
28TARASOV Volodymyr1630:23.267
29DE BORTOLI Davide1630:27.801
30BENGTSSON Jonathan1630:32.954
31TODD Brad1630:38.187
32IACOPI Manuel1528:53.190
33CHARLIER Maxime1529:14.316
34CORTI Lorenzo1529:20.452
35SCUTERI Emilio815:28.932
36JACOBI Henry611:35.238
37FACCHETTI Gianluca59:44.474
38QUARTI Yuri23:49.490
39ADAMO Andrea25:06.057

More International Italian Championship